Post by Admin on Jul 15, 2015 18:30:07 GMT
RED EYE’S DOCK BAR
410-827-3937
www.redeyedockbar.com
July 17 – K-Glo, 4pm
July 17 – The Roadhouse Clams, 8pm
July 18 – Mark Scott, 2pm
July 18 – S’Wild, 8pm
July 19 – Steal the Sky, 3pm
July 23 – Peterbuilt, 7pm
July 24 – Pat Owens, 4pm
July 24 – DJ Eddie Hitt, 8pm
July 25 – Dave Coleman, 2pm
July 25 – Under the Covers, 8pm
July 26 – Radio Graffiti, 3pm
July 30 – Tumbleweed Thursday w/DJ Joe, 7pm
July 31 – Electric Molly, 4pm
July 31 – 21 Horses, 8pm
Aug 1 – Chris Sacks, 2pm
Aug 1 – Sleep Thru Sunday, 8pm
Aug 2 – Wild One, 3pm
Aug 6 – Tumbleweed Thursday w/DJ Joe, 7pm
Aug 7 – Cecilia Grace, 4pm
Aug 7 – The Roadhouse Clams, 8pm
Aug 8 – Skribe, 2pm
Aug 8 – Under the Covers, 8pm
Aug 9 – Satisfaction, 3pm
Aug 13 – Tumbleweed Thursday w/DJ Joe, 7pm
Aug 14 – Relicoustic, 4pm
Aug 14 – DJ Eddie Hitt, 8pm
Aug 15 – K-Glo, 2pm
Aug 15 – Pasadena, 8pm
Aug 16 – Benderz, 3pm
Aug 20 – Peterbuilt, 7pm
Aug 21 – K-Glo, 4pm
Aug 21 – DJ Eddie Hitt, 8pm
Aug 22 – Dave Hawkins & Stix, 2pm
Aug 22 – Radio Graffiti, 8pm
Aug 23 – Lovely Rita, 3pm
Aug 27 – Richie Fields, 7pm
Aug 28 – Uncle Ward, 4pm
Aug 28 – 21 Horses, 8pm
Aug 29 – Rick and Regina, 2pm
Aug 29 – Bond and Bently, 8pm
Aug 30 – Amish Outlaws, 3pm
Sept 3 – Tumbleweed Thursday w/DJ Joe, 7pm
Sept 4 – Simpli Rhythmic, 4pm
Sept 5 – Skribe, 2pm
Sept 5 – Under the Covers, 8pm
Sept 6 – Electric Molly, 2pm
Sept 6 – JJ Rupp Band, 8pm
Sept 7 – Super Bueno, 2pm
Sept 11 – Pat Owens, 4pm
Sept 12 – Rick & Regina, 2pm
Sept 12 – Half Serious, 8pm
Sept 13 – Grilled Lincolns, 3pm
410-827-3937
www.redeyedockbar.com
July 17 – K-Glo, 4pm
July 17 – The Roadhouse Clams, 8pm
July 18 – Mark Scott, 2pm
July 18 – S’Wild, 8pm
July 19 – Steal the Sky, 3pm
July 23 – Peterbuilt, 7pm
July 24 – Pat Owens, 4pm
July 24 – DJ Eddie Hitt, 8pm
July 25 – Dave Coleman, 2pm
July 25 – Under the Covers, 8pm
July 26 – Radio Graffiti, 3pm
July 30 – Tumbleweed Thursday w/DJ Joe, 7pm
July 31 – Electric Molly, 4pm
July 31 – 21 Horses, 8pm
Aug 1 – Chris Sacks, 2pm
Aug 1 – Sleep Thru Sunday, 8pm
Aug 2 – Wild One, 3pm
Aug 6 – Tumbleweed Thursday w/DJ Joe, 7pm
Aug 7 – Cecilia Grace, 4pm
Aug 7 – The Roadhouse Clams, 8pm
Aug 8 – Skribe, 2pm
Aug 8 – Under the Covers, 8pm
Aug 9 – Satisfaction, 3pm
Aug 13 – Tumbleweed Thursday w/DJ Joe, 7pm
Aug 14 – Relicoustic, 4pm
Aug 14 – DJ Eddie Hitt, 8pm
Aug 15 – K-Glo, 2pm
Aug 15 – Pasadena, 8pm
Aug 16 – Benderz, 3pm
Aug 20 – Peterbuilt, 7pm
Aug 21 – K-Glo, 4pm
Aug 21 – DJ Eddie Hitt, 8pm
Aug 22 – Dave Hawkins & Stix, 2pm
Aug 22 – Radio Graffiti, 8pm
Aug 23 – Lovely Rita, 3pm
Aug 27 – Richie Fields, 7pm
Aug 28 – Uncle Ward, 4pm
Aug 28 – 21 Horses, 8pm
Aug 29 – Rick and Regina, 2pm
Aug 29 – Bond and Bently, 8pm
Aug 30 – Amish Outlaws, 3pm
Sept 3 – Tumbleweed Thursday w/DJ Joe, 7pm
Sept 4 – Simpli Rhythmic, 4pm
Sept 5 – Skribe, 2pm
Sept 5 – Under the Covers, 8pm
Sept 6 – Electric Molly, 2pm
Sept 6 – JJ Rupp Band, 8pm
Sept 7 – Super Bueno, 2pm
Sept 11 – Pat Owens, 4pm
Sept 12 – Rick & Regina, 2pm
Sept 12 – Half Serious, 8pm
Sept 13 – Grilled Lincolns, 3pm